Shea Butter Oil

36.99 52.69

This oil, which is made by crushing the hazelnuts of the shea tree, is also known as shea butter, shea butter.

36.99 52.69

Add to cart
Buy Now

What is Shea Butter Oil?

This oil, which is made by crushing the hazelnuts of the shea tree, is also known as shea butter, shea butter. This oil, also called Pure Shea Butter, is used as a substitute for cocoa butter in meals and in the chocolate industry. This oil, which is frequently used in cosmetics, can be seen as moisturizer, ointment and lotion. Shea butter; It helps to maintain the moisture balance of the skin and relieve problems such as eczema and itching. It helps prevent acne and acne formation thanks to the vitamin A in its content. This oil, which also helps with wrinkle problems, also supports collagen production. Shea butter, which shows its healing effect on scars and wounds on your body, is also good for cracked appearance.

How to Use Shea Butter?

This oil, which can be used alone for hair, can be applied by massaging your scalp before showering. You can wash it after 30 minutes.

 

İncelemeler

Henüz inceleme yapılmadı.

“Shea Butter Oil” için yorum yapan ilk kişi siz olun

E-posta hesabınız yayımlanmayacak.

Shipping Details

  • - Please pay more attention to your order address which MUST MATCH your shipping address. (If you’re from Russia, Please leave your full name. It is very important)
  • - Items will be shipped within 3 business days after payment.
  • - Please check items when delivered, if damaged, please kindly accept it and contact us immediately.  We will make a confirmation and resend you a new one.

 

Shipping By Shipping Cost Estimated Delivery Time Tracking Information
Thembay Express Free Shipping 12-20 days Not available
LEX $20.00 - $50.00 04-12 days Available
Lorem Ex $26.00 - $70.00 03-17 days Available

Packaging Details

  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Size: 25cm x 32cm x 5cm (9.84in x 12.60in x 1.97in)
  • Package Weight: 0.56kg (1.23lb.)